13 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
59 000 €
311 € / m²Asturias, Cangas de Narcea, C/Presa, 1
Ref: 376219
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
190 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters190 m²
Address
Asturias, Cangas de Narcea, C/Presa, 1
Going to this location!Loading...