20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
180 000 €
1 698 € / m²Asturias, Cangas de Narcea, Moal, 27
Ref: 376229
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
106 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters106 m²
Address
Asturias, Cangas de Narcea, Moal, 27
Going to this location!Loading...