20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
68 000 €
231 € / m²Asturias, Caso, Abantru, 60
Ref: 376851
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
294 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters294 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Asturias, Caso, Abantru, 60
Going to this location!Loading...