11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
150 000 €
441 € / m²Asturias, Coaña, Vía
Ref: 376496
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
340 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters340 m²