5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
105 000 €
276 € / m²Asturias, Degaña, Calle La Fonte s/n
Ref: 376493
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
380 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters380 m²