20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
98 000 €
554 € / m²Asturias, The Franco, El Franco
Ref: 376695
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
177 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters177 m²