20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
108 000 €
298 € / m²Asturias, The Franco, Avenida del Puerto
Ref: 376722
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
363 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters363 m²