25 photos

Piso en venta de 84 m² Calle Andes, 33213 Gijón (Asturias), Gijón
124 000 €
1 476 € / m²Asturias, Gijón
Ref: 64835
FlatsSubcategories
1994Year of delivery
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
84 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1994
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Kitchen equipmentEquipped
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters84 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
Expenses
- Community expenses39 €
- Municipal taxes219 €
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
Housing Amenities
- Modular cabinets
- Terrace
- Access and housing adapted for people with reduced mobility
In building
- Elevator
Address
Asturias, Gijón
Going to this location!Loading...