5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
75 000 €
375 € / m²Asturias, Langreo, Riaño - Barros, Calle Antonio Antuña, 60
Ref: 376818
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Asturias, Langreo, Riaño - Barros, Calle Antonio Antuña, 60
Going to this location!Loading...