20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
93 000 €
959 € / m²Asturias, Langreo, Sama, La Casabajo, 6
Ref: 376832
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
97 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters97 m²
Address
Asturias, Langreo, Sama, La Casabajo, 6
Going to this location!Loading...