20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
54 995 €
655 € / m²Asturias, Langreo, Riaño - Barros, Calle Antonio Antuña, 92
Ref: 376886
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
84 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters84 m²
Address
Asturias, Langreo, Riaño - Barros, Calle Antonio Antuña, 92
Going to this location!Loading...