20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
100 000 €
1 282 € / m²Asturias, Laviana, Lugar Condado
Ref: 376856
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
78 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters78 m²