17 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
38 000 €
679 € / m²Asturias, Luarca - Valdés, CU-7
Ref: 376547
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
56 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters56 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Asturias, Luarca - Valdés, CU-7
Going to this location!Loading...