20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
100 000 €
281 € / m²Asturias, Luarca - Valdés, Luarca - Pola de Allande, 6
Ref: 376566
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
356 m²built square meters
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters356 m²
Address
Asturias, Luarca - Valdés, Luarca - Pola de Allande, 6
Going to this location!Loading...