9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
60 000 €
1 333 € / m²Asturias, Parres, S/n s/n
Ref: 377069
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
45 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters45 m²