20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
450 000 €
1 815 € / m²Asturias, Ribadesella, Lugar Junco
Ref: 377099
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
248 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters248 m²