20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
629 995 €
3 405 € / m²Asturias, Ribadesella, LG SEBREÑO, 36
Ref: 377121
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
185 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters185 m²
Address
Asturias, Ribadesella, LG SEBREÑO, 36
Going to this location!Loading...