20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
99 000 €
1 112 € / m²Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Carretera de Llaneces de Pedriego, 5
Ref: 376798
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
89 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters89 m²
Address
Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Carretera de Llaneces de Pedriego, 5
Going to this location!Loading...