20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
128 000 €
707 € / m²Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Carretera de la Invernal, 3
Ref: 376821
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
181 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters181 m²
Address
Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Carretera de la Invernal, 3
Going to this location!Loading...