20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
349 900 €
1 147 € / m²Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Bèdavo, 2
Ref: 376848
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
305 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters305 m²
Address
Asturias, San Martín del Rey Aurelio, Bèdavo, 2
Going to this location!Loading...