8 photos

Venta de piso en Calle sant joan de labritja, 14, Sant Joan de Labritja
790 000 €
6 639 € / m²Balearic Islands, Saint John of Labritja, Calle sant joan de labritja, 14
Ref: 420379
Sant Joan LabritjaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
119 m²built square meters
91 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexSant Joan Labritja
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters119 m²
- Usable square91 m²
Address
Balearic Islands, Saint John of Labritja, Calle sant joan de labritja, 14
Going to this location!Loading...