14 photos

Obra nueva Francesc Layret Badalona en Badalona (Revista)
from 498 000 €
from 4 368 € / m²Barcelona, Badalona, Centre, Calle de Francesc Layret, 63
Ref: 507009
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Número de unidades1
- Rango de precios498 000 € - 498 000 €
- Cantidad de dormitorios3
- Superficie114 m² - 114 m²
- Tipos de inmueblesApartamentos
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Año de entrega2027
- Estado PromociónTerminada
Datos de la propiedad
- m2 construidos114 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Badalona, Centre, Calle de Francesc Layret, 63
Going to this location!