Obra nueva Mirador del Park Guell en Barcelona (Revista) photo 13 photos

Obra nueva Mirador del Park Guell en Barcelona (Revista)

from 305 278 

from 3 723  / m²

Barcelona, Barcelona, Gracia, The Hill, Paseo de la Mare de Déu del Coll, 92

Ref: 336494

Add to favorites
82 m²built square meters

Real estate in Mirador del Park Guell

Located in the Vallcarca/Gracia district of Barcelona, this new property presents a unique opportunity. The district is home to one of the world's most significant urban elements, Antoni Gaudí's iconic Park. This property enjoys a privileged location, surrounded by greenery and directly across from the beautiful park. A variety of shops and amenities can be reached within walking distance, along with leisure, sports, children's areas, and health centers just moments away.

Advantages of a new building Mirador del Park Guell

This exclusive opportunity, rated as a top promotion, offers a range of options featuring 1 to 5 bedrooms and varying from 48 m² to 146 m² in size. Each home benefits from modern amenities, including aerothermal systems. Parking spaces are available for all residences. The expected delivery is around late 2026, giving you ample time to plan your move.

Life in the city Barcelona

Barcelona offers a fantastic lifestyle, and this property is well-connected with a comprehensive public transport network just under three minutes away on foot. Offering a price range from 305,278 € to 792,773 €, it provides diverse options to suit different needs and budgets. Embrace the city life and enjoy all that it has to offer in this desirable location.

Properties

from 82 from 305 278 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units22
  • Price range305 278 € - 792 773 €

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Property data

  • built square meters82 m²