17 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Baixada Esglesia, 13, Cabrera de Mar
510 000 €
5 152 € / m²Barcelona, Cabrera de Mar, Calle Baixada Esglesia, 13
Ref: 447979
Baixada de l'EsglésiaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
99 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexBaixada de l'Església
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters99 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Cabrera de Mar, Calle Baixada Esglesia, 13
Going to this location!Loading...