31 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
490 000 €
5 269 € / m²Barcelona, Cabrera de Mar, Calle Torrent de Ca l´Ignasi, 5
Ref: 497633
Cabrera de MarComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
93 m²built square meters
83 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexCabrera de Mar
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters93 m²
- Usable square83 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Cabrera de Mar, Calle Torrent de Ca l´Ignasi, 5
Going to this location!Loading...