7 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui
368 487 €
3 412 € / m²Barcelona, Caldes de Montbui, Calle Moli, 9
Ref: 189736
Discover your new home in the heart of Caldes de Montbui! We offer a magnificent opportunity to acquire a new property in the city center, designed to provide comfort, spaciousness, and unmatched views.
This exclusive development features 10 residences, with areas ranging from 104 m² to 145 m², ensuring optimal space for your family or those seeking additional room. The properties offer between 3 and 4 bedrooms, catering to various family needs.
Our properties stand out for their high-quality finishes and spacious terraces varying between 10 m² and 50 m², where you can enjoy exceptional views. The communal area includes a garden for your enjoyment and relaxation. Additionally, we have 12 parking spaces and 9 storage rooms available.
With a price range between 357,360 € and 495,920 €, these residences offer a unique opportunity to live in an exclusive environment, ensuring the highest energy efficiency with an A-level certificate, emissions of 2.3 kg CO2/m² per year, and energy consumption of 13.37 kWh/m² per year.
Living in Caldes de Montbui offers the perfect combination of a privileged environment and all amenities within reach. Don't miss this opportunity. Contact us and schedule a visit today to discover everything these exceptional properties have to offer.
Property data
- ComplexResidencial Vaqueria
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters108 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances2,3 kg CO2/m² año
- Energy consumption13,37 kWh/m² año
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
In building
- Garden
Plans
Address
Barcelona, Caldes de Montbui, Calle Moli, 9
Going to this location!