Venta de ático en  Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui photo 17 photos
Venta de ático en  Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui photo 2
Venta de ático en  Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui photo 3
Venta de ático en  Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui photo 4
Venta de ático en  Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui photo 5

Venta de ático en Calle Moli, 9, Caldes de Montbui

495 920 

3 420  / m²

Barcelona, Caldes de Montbui, Calle Moli, 9

Ref: 189873

Add to favorites
Residencial VaqueriaComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
3Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
145 m²built square meters

Discover your new home in the heart of Caldes de Montbui! We offer a magnificent opportunity to acquire a new property in the city center, designed to provide comfort, spaciousness, and unmatched views.

This exclusive development features 10 residences, with areas ranging from 104 m² to 145 m², ensuring optimal space for your family or those seeking additional room. The properties offer between 3 and 4 bedrooms, catering to various family needs.

Our properties stand out for their high-quality finishes and spacious terraces varying between 10 m² and 50 m², where you can enjoy exceptional views. The communal area includes a garden for your enjoyment and relaxation. Additionally, we have 12 parking spaces and 9 storage rooms available.

With a price range between 357,360 € and 495,920 €, these residences offer a unique opportunity to live in an exclusive environment, ensuring the highest energy efficiency with an A-level certificate, emissions of 2.3 kg CO2/m² per year, and energy consumption of 13.37 kWh/m² per year.

Living in Caldes de Montbui offers the perfect combination of a privileged environment and all amenities within reach. Don't miss this opportunity. Contact us and schedule a visit today to discover everything these exceptional properties have to offer.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Property data

  • ComplexResidencial Vaqueria
  • SubcategoriesPenthouses
  • Floor3
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • built square meters145 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Energy certification

  • Energy certificateA
  • Issuances2,3 kg CO2/m² año
  • Energy consumption13,37 kWh/m² año

Featured promotions in Spain

Facilities

In building

  • Garden

Plans

Address

Barcelona, Caldes de Montbui, Calle Moli, 9

Going to this location!
Loading...