10 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Balmes, 19, Canet de Mar
320 000 €
3 810 € / m²Barcelona, Canet de Mar, Calle Balmes, 19
Ref: 448040
VORAMA de Canet de MarComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
84 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexVORAMA de Canet de Mar
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters84 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Canet de Mar, Calle Balmes, 19
Going to this location!Loading...