15 photos

Venta de duplex en Calle Lluis Millet, 4, Cardedeu
375 000 €
3 378 € / m²Barcelona, Cardedeu, Calle Lluis Millet, 4
Ref: 448820
Lluis MilletComplex
DuplexesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
111 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexLluis Millet
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters111 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Cardedeu, Calle Lluis Millet, 4
Going to this location!Loading...