11 photos

Venta de ático en Calle de Can Carner s/n, Castellar del Vallès
345 000 €
1 949 € / m²Barcelona, Castellar del Vallès, Centre, Calle de Can Carner s/n
Ref: 448301
El Bosc de CastellarComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
177 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexEl Bosc de Castellar
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters177 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Castellar del Vallès, Centre, Calle de Can Carner s/n
Going to this location!Loading...