Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou
 photo 120 photos
Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou
 photo 2
Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou
 photo 3
Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou
 photo 4
Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou
 photo 5

Venta de piso en Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n, El Masnou

560 000 

3 684  / m²

Barcelona, El Masnou, California-Santa Madrona, Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n

Kassia

Ref: 15982

Add to favorites
KassiaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
152 m²built square meters

Explore an exclusive selection of modern apartments featuring 2, 3, and 4 bedrooms, each designed to offer spacious terraces. Choose between ground floor units with garden terraces and penthouses with private rooftop terraces. This development consists of 42 residences situated in a prime location, providing stunning sea views and is only a short walk from the vibrant heart of the city.

The pricing for these luxurious homes ranges from 315,000 € to 560,000 €, ensuring a variety of options to meet different preferences. These apartments are built to offer generous living areas, spanning from 87 m² to 152 m², accommodating various lifestyle needs.

Living in El Masnou means experiencing the perfect blend of urban convenience and natural beauty. Its coastal charm and proximity to Barcelona provide residents with a unique opportunity to enjoy a serene yet connected lifestyle.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

For agents and agencies

    Property data

    • ComplexKassia
    • SubcategoriesFlats
    • Bedrooms4
    • Bathrooms2
    • built square meters152 m²