Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista) photo 19 photos
Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Kassia en El Masnou (Revista)

from 315 000 

from 3 621  / m²

Barcelona, El Masnou, California-Santa Madrona, Calle Gaietà Buigas s/n

Ref: 15943

Add to favorites
87 m²built square meters

Real Estate in Kassia

Explore an exclusive selection of modern apartments featuring 2, 3, and 4 bedrooms, each designed to offer spacious terraces. Choose between ground floor units with garden terraces and penthouses with private rooftop terraces. This development consists of 42 residences situated in a prime location, providing stunning sea views and is only a short walk from the vibrant heart of the city.

Advantages of a New Building

The pricing for these luxurious homes ranges from 315,000 € to 560,000 €, ensuring a variety of options to meet different preferences. These apartments are built to offer generous living areas, spanning from 87 m² to 152 m², accommodating various lifestyle needs.

Life in the City of El Masnou

Living in El Masnou means experiencing the perfect blend of urban convenience and natural beauty. Its coastal charm and proximity to Barcelona provide residents with a unique opportunity to enjoy a serene yet connected lifestyle.

Properties

from 87 from 315 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units7
  • Price range315 000 € - 560 000 €

For agents and agencies

    Project information / Work status

    • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

    Property data

    • built square meters87 m²