Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 120 photos
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 2
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 3
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 4
Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España photo 5

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España

565 000 

1 976  / m²

Barcelona, La Garriga, North West - Can Noguera, Calle Martí l'Humà, 56-62, 67

Ref: 448876

Add to favorites
Can Noguera - La GarrigaComplex
New constructionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
286 m²built square meters

Introducing a modern, versatile, and eco-friendly residential development in the serene area of . Nestled within a tranquil and well-established neighborhood, this development is immersed in nature, offering ample spaces for leisurely strolls and physical activity. With excellent connectivity and all essential amenities nearby, it's an ideal place to call home.

This exclusive complex comprises nine attached single-family homes, each offering a double aspect for abundant natural light. These four-bedroom homes include a versatile additional room and boast private front and back gardens. Each property features private underground parking and is equipped with elevators, ensuring accessibility for all residents, including those with reduced mobility.

Life in La Garriga combines the charm of a peaceful environment with the conveniences of urban living. Residents enjoy a vibrant community atmosphere while having access to a variety of recreational and cultural activities. With a price range from 565,000 €, these homes offer a surface area between 283 m² and 325 m², providing ample space for comfortable living.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Project information / Work status

  • Property statusNew construction

Property data

  • ComplexCan Noguera - La Garriga
  • GarageIncluded in the price
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms4
  • built square meters286 m²