Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista) photo 19 photos
Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Nova Alcoholera Vpo en Manresa (Revista)

from 152 710 

from 1 527  / m²

Barcelona, Manresa, Vic - Remei Road, Carretera Santpedor, 24

Ref: 68725

Add to favorites
Under constructionBuilding State
100 m²built square meters

Under construction! This development offers homes with 2 and 3 bedrooms, featuring surfaces ranging from 89 m² to 117 m². The interiors are spacious, modern, and comfortable, making them a great option for residing near the center of Manresa. Perfectly integrated with its surroundings and an old fireplace, it's an exclusive opportunity for protected housing in the city.

The project includes available parking spaces and storage rooms, with prices ranging from 152,710 € to 165,310 €. The properties come with a B-class energy certificate, ensuring an excellent level of energy efficiency. Additionally, these units are under a highlighted promotion, guaranteeing quality and comfort.

These properties are classified as new construction and are currently under construction, offering features such as elevators, large interior windows, and fireplaces. This is the perfect opportunity to live in a vibrant city like Manresa, where urban life and tradition combine to offer a unique environment.

Properties

from 100 from 152 710 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units5
  • Price range152 710 € - 201 400 €

Project information / Work status

  • Building StateUnder construction
  • Promotion formatProtected housing

Property data

  • built square meters100 m²