2 photosObra nueva Culmia Monturiol Mar Fase I en Mataró (Revista)
from 255 558 €
from 2 148 € / m²Barcelona, Mataró, El Rengle, Calle Monturiol s/n
Ref: 16302
This project offers an exceptional location in a privileged area with views of the sea and city. The development includes brand new multifamily residential units with high-quality finishes designed to maximize comfort. Each unit features spacious terraces for enjoying panoramic views.
The development is composed of spacious 2-bedroom apartments, each with a surface area of 119 m². With modern features such as an elevator, storage room, and garage space, these homes provide all the space a family might need. Energy class A ensures efficiency and energy savings.
This vibrant coastal city is just 25 kilometers north of a major metropolitan area. Here, the Mediterranean beaches merge with the greenery of the surrounding hills, creating a unique natural environment. Located near a train station, this strategic enclave is well connected via major highways, facilitating access to the city and surrounding areas.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units1
- Price range255 558 € - 255 558 €
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2022
- Promotion formatProtected housing
Property data
- built square meters119 m²
Address
Barcelona, Mataró, El Rengle, Calle Monturiol s/n
Going to this location!