11 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de la Moreneta, 5, Olèrdola
317 000 €
3 522 € / m²Barcelona, Olèrdola, Calle de la Moreneta, 5
Ref: 256391
Discover an eco-sustainable single-family home of 90 m² in Olèrdola, available for self-promotion. This property features an industrialized system with cellular concrete block and comes with an energy certificate of A. The package includes the land, a single-story house (yet to be built), and complete management of all procedures from start to finish.
The property is a turnkey solution with an execution period of 4 months from the acquisition of the building license. Strategically located 4.5 km from the Vilafranca del Penedès train station, it offers easy access to the C32 and AP7 highways, ensuring quick connections to Barcelona airport (41 km), and the cities of Tarragona (58 km), Barcelona (54 km), Lleida, Zaragoza, and Valencia.
Experience the perfect blend of modern living and tranquility in this well-connected location. Ideal for those seeking an eco-friendly lifestyle within convenient reach of major urban centers, the home is classed as Obra nueva and is free-standing, offering the ultimate in comfort and innovation.
Property data
- ComplexMoreneta
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters90 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
Featured promotions in Spain
Plans
Address
Barcelona, Olèrdola, Calle de la Moreneta, 5
Going to this location!