21 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
215 000 €
606 € / m²Barcelona, Palafolls
Ref: 62168
Commercial premisesSubcategories
1997Year of delivery
355 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1997
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters355 m²
- Heating
- Access and housing adapted for people with reduced mobility
Address
Barcelona, Palafolls
Going to this location!Loading...