19 photos

Piso en venta en Saldes de 95m2, Saldes
149 000 €
1 096 € / m²Barcelona, Saldes
Ref: 62115
FlatsSubcategories
1984Year of delivery
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
136 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1984
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters136 m²