31 photos

Venta de piso en Ramón Llull, 511, Sant Adriá de Besós
400 000 €
3 252 € / m²Barcelona, Sant Adrià de Besòs, The Mine, Ramón Llull, 511
Ref: 507103
LarGarbíComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
123 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexLarGarbí
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters123 m²
Address
Barcelona, Sant Adrià de Besòs, The Mine, Ramón Llull, 511
Going to this location!Loading...