20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de l'Om, 46, Sant Pere de Ribes
1 080 000 €
4 355 € / m²Barcelona, Sant Pere de Ribes, Mas Alba-Can Lloses, Calle de l'Om, 46
Ref: 447699
Om 46 - Urbanización Mas AlbaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
248 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexOm 46 - Urbanización Mas Alba
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters248 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Sant Pere de Ribes, Mas Alba-Can Lloses, Calle de l'Om, 46
Going to this location!Loading...