7 photos

Bonito Dúplex en urbanización Casas del Mar, Sant Pere de Ribes
495 000 €
3 056 € / m²Barcelona, Sant Pere de Ribes
Ref: 65539
FlatsSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
162 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters162 m²