9 photos

Obra nueva Essència Montseny en Sant Pere de Vilamajor (Revista)
from 396 000 €
from 3 771 € / m²Barcelona, Sant Pere de Vilamajor, Avenida de la Llum, 3
Ref: 480658
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Número de unidades7
- Rango de precios396 000 € - 623 000 €
- Cantidad de dormitorios3 - 4
- Superficie105 m² - 165 m²
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Año de entrega2027
- Fecha de entregaIII Trimestre
Datos de la propiedad
- m2 construidos105 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Sant Pere de Vilamajor, Avenida de la Llum, 3
Going to this location!