2 photosVenta de piso en Camino Antic de Rubí, 1, Sant Quirze del Vallès
343 000 €
3 573 € / m²Barcelona, Sant Quirze del Vallès, Sant Quirze Parc-Vallsuau-Castellet, Camino Antic de Rubí, 1
Ref: 448643
Jale SuitesComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
96 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexJale Suites
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters96 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Sant Quirze del Vallès, Sant Quirze Parc-Vallsuau-Castellet, Camino Antic de Rubí, 1
Going to this location!Loading...