17 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Florencia, 58, Santa Coloma de Gramenet
285 000 €
2 794 € / m²Barcelona, Santa Coloma de Gramenet, High Brook - Latin, Calle Florencia, 58
Ref: 325898
Real estate on Calle Florencia
An exclusive new building project now completed and ready to move into is presented in a tranquil residential area, very well connected, just meters from the Montigalà Shopping Center. Surrounded by all amenities including shops, educational centers, green areas, and public transport, offering easy access to the metro line and direct connections to the center of Barcelona.
The new construction building comprises only three exclusive residences, one per floor, ensuring privacy and tranquility. The homes feature 2 and 3 exterior bedrooms, excellent finishes, functional layout, and spacious terraces. The building consists of a ground floor plus two levels, equipped with an elevator.
Advantages of a new building on Calle Florencia
• Constructed area: 102 m². Each residence enjoys dual orientation and cross ventilation.
• Modern American-style kitchens, equipped with a dishwasher and washing machine.
A unique opportunity to start life in a home with contemporary design, functionality, and all comforts in one of the most promising areas of the metropolitan region.
Life in the city Santa Coloma de Gramenet
For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us with no obligation. We also offer personalized financial advice through our specialized team.
Please note: The indicated price does not include taxes and transaction costs, nor the agency fees of 3% + VAT.
Property data
- Complexen Calle Florencia
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters102 m²
Address
Barcelona, Santa Coloma de Gramenet, High Brook - Latin, Calle Florencia, 58
Going to this location!