6 photos

Finca a la Venta con dos Casas, Santa Maria de Palautordera
1 470 000 €
1 934 € / m²Barcelona, Santa Maria de Palautordera
Ref: 62876
Detached chaletSubcategories
1500Year of delivery
20Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
760 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1500
- Promotion formatIn cooperative
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms20
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters760 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificate
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Santa Maria de Palautordera
Going to this location!Loading...