7 photos

Venta de piso en Carretera Callus, 49, Santpedor
339 000 €
3 459 € / m²Barcelona, Santpedor, Carretera Callus, 49
Ref: 446800
Montserrat LivingComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexMontserrat Living
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters98 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Santpedor, Carretera Callus, 49
Going to this location!Loading...