5 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Sant Honorat, 26, Sitges
320 000 €
7 111 € / m²Barcelona, Sitges, San Sebastián-Aiguadolç, Calle Sant Honorat, 26
Ref: 447773
Essència SitgesComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
45 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexEssència Sitges
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters45 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Sitges, San Sebastián-Aiguadolç, Calle Sant Honorat, 26
Going to this location!Loading...