20 photos

Obra nueva La Bòbila Sitges en Sitges (Revista)
from 330 000 €
from 4 231 € / m²Barcelona, Sitges, Vallpineda-Santa Bárbara, Calle Jardí, 6
Ref: 69657
Real estate in La Bòbila Sitges
Discover an exquisitely designed living space in the heart of Sitges. This property boasts an expansive living-dining area complemented by a fully equipped, large kitchen. High-quality parquet flooring adds a touch of elegance, while the modern ducted air conditioning provides comfort all year round. The addition of motorized blinds enhances the convenience and style.
Advantages of a new building
This residence showcases a minimalist aesthetic, characterized by open spaces and the use of natural materials paired with neutral color schemes. These elements together create a bright, welcoming, and contemporary atmosphere. With three spacious bedrooms spread over 78 m², the property provides ample room for relaxation and entertainment. The attractive price range is a remarkable opportunity for those seeking modern living.
Life in the city Sitges
Situated in a vibrant and sought-after neighborhood, the property is just a short 10-minute walk from the city center of Sitges, offering easy access to local amenities and entertainment. The location ensures a perfect balance between tranquility and the lively urban life, making it an ideal choice for those wanting to immerse themselves in the unique charm of the city.
Properties
The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.
Nothing found.
Change the filter settings.
Complex information
- Number of units1
- Price range330 000 € - 330 000 €
Project information / Work status
- Building StateFinished
- Promotion formatWithout restrictions
Property data
- built square meters78 m²
Address
Barcelona, Sitges, Vallpineda-Santa Bárbara, Calle Jardí, 6
Going to this location!