Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista) photo 111 photos
Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista) photo 2
Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista) photo 3
Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista) photo 4
Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista) photo 5

Obra nueva Sofía en Sitges (Revista)

from 475 000 

from 5 000  / m²

Barcelona, Sitges, La Plana, Calle Isidor Cartró Robert, 13

Ref: 20093

Add to favorites
95 m²built square meters

Real estate in Sofía

Discover a stunning residential complex located in the vibrant city of Sitges, nestled in the La Plana area. This development consists of 31 exclusive homes spread across four three-story blocks, offering an elegant blend of style and comfort. Each unit features three spacious double bedrooms, two bathrooms, and expansive terraces, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean's enviable weather.

Advantages of a new building

At the ground level, residents can indulge in a private garden, while those on the top floor are treated to a solarium that graces the upper tier. Additionally, every home promises convenient parking and a storage room, complemented by access to a large communal swimming pool.

Life in the city Sitges

Priced between 475,000 € and 565,000 €, these homes offer a superb living experience within a space ranging from 92 m² to 100 m². With Sitges' vibrant lifestyle and remarkable amenities, this is a prime opportunity to savor life in one of Spain's most desirable locations.

Properties

from 95 from 475 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units4
  • Price range475 000 € - 750 000 €

Project information / Work status

  • Promotion formatWithout restrictions

Property data

  • built square meters95 m²

Address

    Barcelona, Sitges, La Plana, Calle Isidor Cartró Robert, 13

    Going to this location!
    Loading...