13 photos

Terreno en venta en Tordera, Barcelona
78 900 €
135 € / m²Barcelona, Tordera
Ref: 62055
UrbanSubcategories
584 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesUrban
- built square meters584 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Barcelona, Tordera
Going to this location!Loading...